Ergebnis Gemeinderat Guntersblum 2019

Endergebnis
4 Stimmbezirke

 SPD 
 
  26,9 %     10.812    5 Sitze 
 CDU 
 
  38,5 %     15.476    8 Sitze 
 FWG 
 
  34,6 %     13.922    7 Sitze 

Wahlberechtigte:   2.991
Wahlbeteiligung:   71,1%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 101  Tröger, Rainer 975  9,0%gewählt
 103  Bechler, Klaus 839  7,8%gewählt
 105  Oswald, Udo 781  7,2%gewählt
 109  Willius, Werner 730  6,8%gewählt
 108  Schneider, Günter 713  6,6%gewählt
 102  Karn, Matthias 578  5,3%    nicht gewählt
 112  Oßwald, Bernd 550  5,1%    nicht gewählt
 120  Vollrath, Saskia 516  4,8%    nicht gewählt
 104  Franzot, Julius 513  4,7%    nicht gewählt
 107  Müller, Daniel 506  4,7%    nicht gewählt
 110  Stojinovic-Cikic, Danijela 496  4,6%    nicht gewählt
 116  Vollrath, Mischa 494  4,6%    nicht gewählt
 106  Herz, Simon 464  4,3%    nicht gewählt
 118  Neumer, Nadine 411  3,8%    nicht gewählt
 119  Daubermann, Karlheinz 409  3,8%    nicht gewählt
 111  Hoffmann, Daniel 387  3,6%    nicht gewählt
 114  Stojinovic, Milovan 385  3,6%    nicht gewählt
 113  Balkan, Sari 364  3,4%    nicht gewählt
 117  Köhler, Sonja 363  3,4%    nicht gewählt
 115  Wiechmann, Eileen 338  3,1%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 201  Bläsius-Wirth, Claudia 1.684  10,9%gewählt
 207  Siegmund, Christian 1.425  9,2%gewählt
 205  Muth, Peter 1.382  8,9%gewählt
 202  Schmitt, Karl Christian 1.139  7,4%gewählt
 204  Deißroth, Benjamin 1.108  7,2%gewählt
 203  Mathes, Christoph 915  5,9%gewählt
 209  Hartmann, Jürgen 710  4,6%gewählt
 206  Schlotte, Christian 669  4,3%gewählt
 214  Winkler, Christian 628  4,1%    nicht gewählt
 217  Dr. Meuren, Stephan 628  4,1%    nicht gewählt
 215  Beutel, Egon 586  3,8%    nicht gewählt
 212  Beck, Jochen 579  3,7%    nicht gewählt
 216  Wirth, Aurelia 559  3,6%    nicht gewählt
 210  Nürnberger, Daniel 548  3,5%    nicht gewählt
 218  Günther, Leni 533  3,4%    nicht gewählt
 220  Schätzler, Gisela 526  3,4%    nicht gewählt
 213  Schmitt, Albert 473  3,1%    nicht gewählt
 208  Blaeser, Annique 472  3,0%    nicht gewählt
 219  Hornischer, Peter 461  3,0%    nicht gewählt
 211  Nüßlein, Raffaela 451  2,9%    nicht gewählt
 221  Wruck-Gram, Juliane 0  0,0%    nicht gewählt
 222  Kettern, Andreas 0  0,0%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "FWG"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 701  Reineck, Walter 1.403  10,1%gewählt
 702  Deschinger, Katja 964  6,9%gewählt
 704  Laubenheimer, Ulrike 943  6,8%gewählt
 703  Schwarz, Rüdiger 930  6,7%gewählt
 714  Zimmer, Klaus 826  5,9%gewählt
 706  Klarner, Markus 792  5,7%gewählt
 708  Jäger, Harald 751  5,4%gewählt
 705  Arend, Bernd 681  4,9%    nicht gewählt
 707  Anderweit, Klaus 677  4,9%    nicht gewählt
 715  Schwarz, Heike 630  4,5%    nicht gewählt
 717  Seilheimer, Christian 626  4,5%    nicht gewählt
 712  Berghäuser, Holger 564  4,1%    nicht gewählt
 713  Rothermel, Lutz 562  4,0%    nicht gewählt
 709  Soukup, Perditha 560  4,0%    nicht gewählt
 710  Schmitt, Norbert 553  4,0%    nicht gewählt
 716  Gerbig, Doris 553  4,0%    nicht gewählt
 711  Zeiß-Arend, Martina 515  3,7%    nicht gewählt
 718  Schäfer-Pulz, Heidrun 486  3,5%    nicht gewählt
 720  Balzer, Wolfgang 471  3,4%    nicht gewählt
 719  Voigt, Beate 435  3,1%    nicht gewählt
 721  Pulz, Jürgen 0  0,0%    nicht gewählt


Nr. Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Ungült.
Stimmz.
Gültige
Stimmen
SPD CDU FWG
339.07.024.101 Guntersblum 2401 742 542 5 10.309 2.690
26,1%
4.139
40,1%
3.480
33,8%
339.07.024.102 Guntersblum 2402 762 558 9 10.580 2.530
23,9%
4.204
39,7%
3.846
36,4%
339.07.024.103 Guntersblum 2403 764 511 8 9.793 2.841
29,0%
3.537
36,1%
3.415
34,9%
339.07.024.104 Guntersblum 2404 723 517 15 9.528 2.751
28,9%
3.596
37,7%
3.181
33,4%