Ergebnis Gemeinderat Undenheim 2019

Endergebnis
3 Stimmbezirke

 SPD 
 
  12,8 %     3.994    3 Sitze 
 CDU 
 
  11,6 %     3.623    2 Sitze 
 BfU 
 
  34,7 %     10.783    7 Sitze 
 WLU 
 
  14,8 %     4.597    3 Sitze 
 UFL 
 
  26,1 %     8.112    5 Sitze 

Wahlberechtigte:   2.308
Wahlbeteiligung:   70,7%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 107  Kröhler, Holger 547  13,7%gewählt
 104  Möller, Christa 531  13,3%gewählt
 110  Kopf, Petra 441  11,0%gewählt
 101  Dietz, Peter 428  10,7%    nicht gewählt
 102  Rumpf, Wilfried 403  10,1%    nicht gewählt
 108  Möller, Rüdiger 391  9,8%    nicht gewählt
 103  Lerch, Rainer 345  8,6%    nicht gewählt
 105  Kröhler, Bettina 322  8,1%    nicht gewählt
 106  Distelhut, Ganimete 300  7,5%    nicht gewählt
 109  Rittscher, Rudolf 286  7,2%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 201  Zimmerer, Hans-Thomas 672  18,5%gewählt
 204  Noll, Frank 451  12,4%gewählt
 202  Bernhardt, Rolf 357  9,9%    nicht gewählt
 203  Barniske, Beate 323  8,9%    nicht gewählt
 206  Kroll, Patrick 179  4,9%    nicht gewählt
 205  Schrod, Stephanie 172  4,7%    nicht gewählt
 208  Albert, Dietmar 162  4,5%    nicht gewählt
 211  Babucke, Gabriele 162  4,5%    nicht gewählt
 213  May-Jung, Ana Maria 162  4,5%    nicht gewählt
 207  König, Ariane 156  4,3%    nicht gewählt
 210  Sonnberger, Alexander 153  4,2%    nicht gewählt
 209  König, Edgar 148  4,1%    nicht gewählt
 212  Klein, Ansgar 140  3,9%    nicht gewählt
 214  Schobel, Patrick 137  3,8%    nicht gewählt
 215  Waschbüsch, Michael 127  3,5%    nicht gewählt
 216  Höpp, Wolfgang 122  3,4%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "BfU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 701  Grosch, Jochen 1.468  13,6%gewählt
 702  Krebs, Heiko 1.096  10,2%gewählt
 704  Best, Helmut 825  7,7%gewählt
 715  Curschmann, Marc 770  7,1%gewählt
 710  Held, Werner 717  6,6%gewählt
 709  Brand, Thilo 680  6,3%gewählt
 708  Holzenthal, Berthold 553  5,1%gewählt
 711  Manz, Jonas 552  5,1%    nicht gewählt
 703  Labbe, Nora 509  4,7%    nicht gewählt
 714  Lemke, Jürgen 503  4,7%    nicht gewählt
 707  Sutter, Stefan 441  4,1%    nicht gewählt
 705  Engelmann, Udo 435  4,0%    nicht gewählt
 706  Michel, Nicole 432  4,0%    nicht gewählt
 713  Schifini, Nenad 419  3,9%    nicht gewählt
 717  Dr. Burghardt, Frank 390  3,6%    nicht gewählt
 712  Buhmann, Jens 343  3,2%    nicht gewählt
 716  Schmidt, Monika 341  3,2%    nicht gewählt
 718  Buhmann, Agnieszka 309  2,9%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "WLU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 801  Müller, Adrian 457  9,9%gewählt
 803  Dr. Kornmann, Oliver 427  9,3%gewählt
 802  Dr. Kowalzik, Frank 411  8,9%gewählt
 804  Claude, Kathrin 276  6,0%    nicht gewählt
 808  Bartelt, Jens 247  5,4%    nicht gewählt
 807  Dautenheimer, Heidi 234  5,1%    nicht gewählt
 810  Kowalzik, Melanie 225  4,9%    nicht gewählt
 813  Wahl, Wilhelm 220  4,8%    nicht gewählt
 806  Gajewski, Michaela 215  4,7%    nicht gewählt
 805  Breycha, Arnim 196  4,3%    nicht gewählt
 815  Groth-Clemens, Sabine 188  4,1%    nicht gewählt
 812  Semmler, Tilo 184  4,0%    nicht gewählt
 820  Planz, Saskia 182  4,0%    nicht gewählt
 809  Schubert, Jörg 173  3,8%    nicht gewählt
 811  Kreuzer, Claudia 170  3,7%    nicht gewählt
 814  Naumann, Beate 167  3,6%    nicht gewählt
 819  Claude, Marcel 161  3,5%    nicht gewählt
 817  Breycha, Ingrid 159  3,5%    nicht gewählt
 816  Ebling, Severina 157  3,4%    nicht gewählt
 818  Schubert, Gabriele 148  3,2%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 9, "UFL"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 901  Becker, Marcus 1.365  16,8%gewählt
 902  Weismantel-Nagel, Rowina 926  11,4%gewählt
 905  Hammen, Svenja 809  10,0%gewählt
 904  Kowol, Lars 769  9,5%gewählt
 903  Bär, Uwe 765  9,4%gewählt
 908  Effenberger, Jörg 501  6,2%    nicht gewählt
 909  Manz, Gunther 421  5,2%    nicht gewählt
 907  Bär, Petra 400  4,9%    nicht gewählt
 913  Weibrich, Jörg 381  4,7%    nicht gewählt
 910  Dr. Schwamb, Michael 335  4,1%    nicht gewählt
 906  Paul, Peter 313  3,9%    nicht gewählt
 911  Deisinger, Udo 308  3,8%    nicht gewählt
 914  Rauschkolb, Alisha 297  3,7%    nicht gewählt
 912  Strauß, Rouven 287  3,5%    nicht gewählt
 915  Lorenz, Bernhard 235  2,9%    nicht gewählt


Nr. Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Ungült.
Stimmz.
Gültige
Stimmen
SPD CDU BfU WLU UFL
339.07.060.101 Undenheim 6001 762 569 4 10.977 1.250
11,4%
963
8,8%
4.129
37,6%
1.861
17,0%
2.774
25,3%
339.07.060.102 Undenheim 6002 766 477 8 8.987 1.257
14,0%
990
11,0%
3.292
36,6%
1.079
12,0%
2.369
26,4%
339.07.060.103 Undenheim 6003 780 585 5 11.145 1.487
13,3%
1.670
15,0%
3.362
30,2%
1.657
14,9%
2.969
26,6%