Ergebnis Verbandsgemeinderat Rhein-Selz 2019

Endergebnis
45 Stimmbezirke

 SPD 
 
  22,1 %     199.983    10 Sitze 
 CDU 
 
  26,0 %     234.749    11 Sitze 
 FDP 
 
  7,1 %     63.968    3 Sitze 
 GRÜNE 
 
  19,3 %     174.661    9 Sitze 
 FWG 
 
  16,7 %     151.249    7 Sitze 
 BL Rhein-Selz 
 
  6,5 %     58.906    3 Sitze 
 DIE LINKE 
 
  2,3 %     20.443    1 Sitze 

Wahlberechtigte:   32.909
Wahlbeteiligung:   68,7%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 101  Dr. Miesen, Anton 6.061  3,0%gewählt
 110  Braun, Sabine 5.863  2,9%gewählt
 102  Bernard, Nicole 5.756  2,9%gewählt
 116  Stock, Sabine 5.549  2,8%gewählt
 109  Beutel, Markus 5.545  2,8%gewählt
 113  Steinheimer, Jörg 5.197  2,6%gewählt
 107  Oswald, Udo 5.174  2,6%gewählt
 115  Baumgarten, Rudolf 5.158  2,6%gewählt
 105  Schmitt, Joshua 5.125  2,6%gewählt
 111  Gebhardt, Mario 5.120  2,6%gewählt
 123  Hexemer, Hans-Peter 5.048  2,5%    nicht gewählt
 119  Bechler, Klaus 4.981  2,5%    nicht gewählt
 131  Rosinus, Till 4.906  2,5%    nicht gewählt
 103  Lind, Thomas 4.830  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 112  Steinfurth, Helga 4.780  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 114  Umstätter, Karin 4.755  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 122  Henkel, Edgar 4.736  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 106  Harutyunyan, Maria 4.734  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 108  Orlob, Nora 4.729  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 125  Oßwald, Bernd 4.631  2,3%    nicht gewählt
 104  Hientzsch, Dorothee 4.630  2,3%    nicht gewählt
 117  Raab, Rainer 4.603  2,3%    nicht gewählt
 133  Held, Thomas 4.550  2,3%    nicht gewählt
 121  Heid, Sandra 4.542  2,3%    nicht gewählt
 120  Strub, Oliver 4.538  2,3%    nicht gewählt
 126  Gaedigk, Bernhard 4.497  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 137  Sander, Michael 4.497  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 134  Ghazi, Ihab 4.439  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 118  Müller, Ester 4.414  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 132  Umstätter, Marc 4.335  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 128  Herzog, Thomas 4.313  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 129  Messer, Thomas 4.232  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 124  Lerch, Rainer 4.226  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 130  Herz, Simon 4.214  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 135  Eller, Heribert 4.176  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 127  Mesarosch, Alexander 4.091  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 141  Schindel, Melanie 4.072  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 138  Karn, Matthias 4.027  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 136  von Massow, Wolfgang 3.943  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 139  Müller, Daniel 3.927  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 142  Fichtelberger, Anna 3.797  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 140  Giel, Denny 3.741  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 143  Kolisang, Caroline 3.501  1,8%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 202  Wagner, Gabriele 7.362  3,1%gewählt
 211  Bläsius-Wirth, Claudia 6.756  2,9%gewählt
 218  Horn, Hubert 6.705  2,9%gewählt
 203  Knappek, Lena 6.607  2,8%gewählt
 225  Muth, Peter 6.484  2,8%gewählt
 205  Schmitt, Karl Christian 6.456  2,8%gewählt
 208  Duttenhöfer, Benno 6.440  2,7%gewählt
 201  Zimmerer, Hans-Thomas 6.296  2,7%gewählt
 207  Rüger, Egid 6.152  2,6%gewählt
 209  Neumer, Bernd 6.147  2,6%gewählt
 220  Lenhardt, Gabriele 5.799  2,5%gewählt
 206  Windisch, Frank 5.787  2,5%    nicht gewählt
 212  Schmitt, Torsten 5.710  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 210  Mathäs, Patricia 5.691  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 223  Hoffmann, Leo 5.656  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 216  Biegler, Claus-Dieter 5.644  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 213  Sauter, Engelbert 5.617  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 204  Pfau, Peter 5.458  2,3%    nicht gewählt
 219  Horn, Johannes 5.452  2,3%    nicht gewählt
 214  Borngässer, Peter 5.253  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 222  Günther, Michael 5.222  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 231  Becker, Alexander 5.186  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 235  Zimmer, Thomas 5.185  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 226  Seibert, Anna 5.115  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 217  Heimann, Michael 5.091  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 224  Dr. Pohl, Michael 5.070  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 232  Kumb, Ursula 5.064  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 229  Koch, Herbert 5.032  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 221  Schickling, Niklas 4.988  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 215  Bernhardt, Rolf 4.978  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 227  Schön, Thomas 4.925  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 228  Noll, Frank 4.853  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 234  Mathäs, Hagen 4.744  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 236  Popper, Werner 4.721  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 238  Stubbe, Matthias 4.682  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 233  Hötzl, Yannick 4.574  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 230  Mansmann, Jens 4.570  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 240  Kröller, Daniela 4.453  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 237  Prowald, Marion 4.410  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 239  Neumer, Frank 4.390  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 243  Grimbach, Manuel 4.127  1,8%    nicht gewählt
 242  Barniske, Beate 4.029  1,7%    nicht gewählt
 241  Lutze-Kummer, Michael 4.020  1,7%    nicht gewählt
 244  Kulpe, Waldemar 3.848  1,6%    nicht gewählt
 245  Winkler, Christian 0  0,0%    nicht gewählt
 246  Lock, Barbara 0  0,0%    nicht gewählt
 247  Klein, Ansgar 0  0,0%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 401  Steichele-Guntrum, Stephanie 5.806  9,1%gewählt
 402  Hammer, Bernhard 4.512  7,1%gewählt
 405  Schmitt, Hans-Jürgen 4.481  7,0%gewählt
 403  Bechtel, Erhard 4.305  6,7%    nicht gewählt
 406  Knoop, Franziska 4.285  6,7%    nicht gewählt
 404  Mühlenbrock, Bodil 4.096  6,4%    nicht gewählt
 407  Koppius, Mario 4.041  6,3%    nicht gewählt
 408  Dr. Gera, Sieghard 3.982  6,2%    nicht gewählt
 409  Sauder, Ilse 3.181  5,0%    nicht gewählt
 413  Dr. Rudert, Volkhart 2.843  4,4%    nicht gewählt
 410  Claude, Marcel 2.775  4,3%    nicht gewählt
 415  Bleser, Volker 2.694  4,2%    nicht gewählt
 412  Belser, Helmut 2.650  4,1%    nicht gewählt
 411  Otto, Roland 2.593  4,1%    nicht gewählt
 414  Schulte, Rainer 2.576  4,0%    nicht gewählt
 416  Virnich, Wilhelm 2.445  3,8%    nicht gewählt
 418  Huff, Daniel 1.985  3,1%    nicht gewählt
 420  Guntrum, Konstantin 1.882  2,9%    nicht gewählt
 417  Claude, Joseph 1.591  2,5%    nicht gewählt
 419  Virnich, Manfred 1.245  1,9%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 502  Kram, Torsten 13.378  7,7%gewählt
 505  Schellhammer, Pia 13.010  7,4%gewählt
 501  Bitz, Christina 12.903  7,4%gewählt
 503  Eckert, Marianne 12.157  7,0%gewählt
 507  Wagner, Tina 11.991  6,9%gewählt
 504  Karch, Peter 11.973  6,9%gewählt
 506  Rueff, Christian 11.828  6,8%gewählt
 508  Hellwig, Harald 11.504  6,6%gewählt
 509  Schellhammer, Hiltrud 11.458  6,6%gewählt
 510  Schykowski, Martin 11.200  6,4%    nicht gewählt
 518  Eitel, Felix 4.138  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 511  Schäfer, Christiane 4.055  2,3%    nicht gewählt
 515  Kern, Viola 3.980  2,3%    nicht gewählt
 519  Weber, Susanne 3.899  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 513  Fender, Anneliese 3.868  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 512  Schykowski, Alessandro 3.812  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 523  Pfeffer-Müller, Lotte 3.810  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 517  Kunz-Huff, Gisela 3.775  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 514  Schwitzgebel, Gottfried 3.748  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 521  Rahe, Sarah 3.738  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 516  Alsfeld, Ralf 3.714  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 522  Leber, Mattias 3.589  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 524  Dr. Rahe, Michael 3.582  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 520  Lohl, Werner 3.551  2,0%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "FWG"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 701  Schmitt, Friedhelm 5.421  3,6%gewählt
 713  Schmitt, Jochen 4.906  3,2%gewählt
 702  Freitag, Hans Günter 4.241  2,8%gewählt
 714  Rech, Kim 4.198  2,8%gewählt
 703  Schweitzer, Walter 4.184  2,8%gewählt
 707  Seidel, Monja 4.064  2,7%gewählt
 705  Herte, Stefan 3.950  2,6%gewählt
 704  Schwind, Karl-Werner 3.910  2,6%    nicht gewählt
 706  Müller, Natassja 3.710  2,5%    nicht gewählt
 721  Schultze, Hans Jürgen 3.675  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 711  Becker, Marcus 3.660  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 730  Bischmann, Thomas 3.632  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 709  Friedrich, Stefan 3.596  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 725  Schwarz, Rüdiger 3.590  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 708  Schäfer, Walter 3.573  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 734  Zimmer, Klaus 3.552  2,3%    nicht gewählt
 715  Arend, Bernd 3.527  2,3%    nicht gewählt
 716  Imruck, Steffen 3.506  2,3%    nicht gewählt
 720  Guntrum, Barbara 3.400  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 710  Schütz, Volker 3.399  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 729  Kölsch, Daniel 3.385  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 726  Kolb, Rüdiger 3.380  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 733  Martin jun., Reinhard 3.357  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 724  Rübe, Markus 3.330  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 737  Krebühl, Heidi 3.326  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 735  Berges, Meike 3.279  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 712  Meloth, Eva 3.277  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 717  Kuon, Petra 3.262  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 727  Grimm, Tanja 3.208  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 722  Schmelzeis, Uwe 3.194  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 732  Gill, Josef 3.191  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 719  Bischoff, Alexander 3.184  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 718  Eichler, Thomas 3.157  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 723  Behrendt, Stefan 3.129  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 728  Hill, Christian 3.079  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 731  Pirr, Oliver 2.979  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 736  Horst, Reiner 2.851  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 739  Landua, Dietrich 2.842  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 738  Hofmann, Christian 2.828  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 740  Müller, Jürgen 2.797  1,8%    nicht gewählt
 743  Mayer, Renate 2.696  1,8%    nicht gewählt
 741  Utzig, Markus 2.622  1,7%    nicht gewählt
 742  Hartig, René 2.609  1,7%    nicht gewählt
 744  Bösel, Claus 2.593  1,7%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "BL Rhein-Selz"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 801  Hoff, Jutta 4.991  8,5%gewählt
 802  Horn, Wilhelm 4.437  7,5%gewählt
 804  Stallmann, Rolf 4.124  7,0%gewählt
 803  Bunn-Torner, Beate 3.932  6,7%    nicht gewählt
 807  Grosch, Jochen 3.132  5,3%    nicht gewählt
 808  Pfennig, Martin 2.752  4,7%    nicht gewählt
 815  Torner, Aaron 2.632  4,5%    nicht gewählt
 809  Stauß, Sabine 2.630  4,5%    nicht gewählt
 806  Hennig, Gertrude 2.611  4,4%    nicht gewählt
 811  Lemke, Jürgen 2.609  4,4%    nicht gewählt
 813  Holzenthal, Berthold 2.577  4,4%    nicht gewählt
 805  Engmann, Peter 2.547  4,3%    nicht gewählt
 812  Hoff, Alexander 2.519  4,3%    nicht gewählt
 814  Laubenheimer, Gerhard 2.438  4,1%    nicht gewählt
 810  Stulz, Klaus 2.393  4,1%    nicht gewählt
 816  Meffert, Manfred 2.383  4,0%    nicht gewählt
 818  Röhrs, Dirk 1.518  2,6%    nicht gewählt
 821  Effenberger, Jörg 1.404  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 820  Horter, Karsten 1.371  2,3%    nicht gewählt
 822  Fidorra, Ute 1.356  2,3%    nicht gewählt
 824  Kunz, Sabine 1.221  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 817  Müller, Martin 1.217  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 819  Schiemann, Veit 1.073  1,8%    nicht gewählt
 823  Wiss, Rudolf 1.039  1,8%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 9, "DIE LINKE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 901  Bürger, Miriam 2.882  14,1%gewählt
 904  Plondke, Christoph 2.709  13,3%    nicht gewählt
 905  Bürger, Maria 2.607  12,8%    nicht gewählt
 903  Hammen, Cornelia 2.566  12,6%    nicht gewählt
 902  Weinand, Peter 2.518  12,3%    nicht gewählt
 906  Nieswand, Marc 2.422  11,8%    nicht gewählt
 907  Seeliger, Thomas 2.401  11,7%    nicht gewählt
 908  Wilhelm, Guido 2.338  11,4%    nicht gewählt


Nr. Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Ungült.
Stimmz.
Gültige
Stimmen
SPD CDU FDP GRÜNE FWG BL Rhein-
Selz
DIE
LINKE
339.07.010.101 Dalheim 1001 839 649 16 25.738 4.220
16,4%
5.826
22,6%
1.147
4,5%
3.166
12,3%
7.502
29,1%
3.361
13,1%
516
2,0%
339.07.011.101 Dexheim 1101 597 396 9 16.079 3.993
24,8%
3.858
24,0%
827
5,1%
2.721
16,9%
4.004
24,9%
513
3,2%
163
1,0%
339.07.011.102 Dexheim 1102 576 436 6 17.536 4.069
23,2%
3.824
21,8%
1.270
7,2%
2.816
16,1%
4.996
28,5%
280
1,6%
281
1,6%
339.07.012.101 Dienheim 1201 893 698 22 27.547 8.537
31,0%
4.383
15,9%
598
2,2%
4.053
14,7%
8.840
32,1%
551
2,0%
585
2,1%
339.07.012.102 Dienheim 1202 886 631 14 25.785 7.361
28,5%
4.815
18,7%
1.272
4,9%
4.398
17,1%
6.905
26,8%
490
1,9%
544
2,1%
339.07.013.101 Dolgesheim 1301 807 590 18 22.705 7.187
31,7%
6.303
27,8%
1.022
4,5%
2.500
11,0%
2.208
9,7%
3.141
13,8%
344
1,5%
339.07.201.101 Dorn-Dürkheim 20101 768 511 23 19.689 4.104
20,8%
6.844
34,8%
1.464
7,4%
2.910
14,8%
2.596
13,2%
1.179
6,0%
592
3,0%
339.07.015.101 Eimsheim 1501 447 325 8 12.552 3.021
24,1%
3.899
31,1%
1.376
11,0%
2.192
17,5%
1.130
9,0%
443
3,5%
491
3,9%
339.07.018.101 Friesenheim 1801 580 439 14 17.135 2.007
11,7%
3.246
18,9%
580
3,4%
2.550
14,9%
6.940
40,5%
1.531
8,9%
281
1,6%
339.07.024.101 Guntersblum 2401 744 541 13 21.752 4.973
22,9%
7.430
34,2%
948
4,4%
3.049
14,0%
4.620
21,2%
456
2,1%
276
1,3%
339.07.024.102 Guntersblum 2402 762 555 11 22.168 4.406
19,9%
7.337
33,1%
879
4,0%
3.250
14,7%
5.262
23,7%
485
2,2%
549
2,5%
339.07.024.103 Guntersblum 2403 767 514 8 20.812 4.966
23,9%
6.093
29,3%
1.174
5,6%
3.372
16,2%
4.443
21,3%
285
1,4%
479
2,3%
339.07.024.104 Guntersblum 2404 729 517 18 20.556 5.024
24,4%
5.763
28,0%
1.220
5,9%
3.640
17,7%
4.337
21,1%
249
1,2%
323
1,6%
339.07.025.101 Hahnheim 2501 629 464 15 18.776 6.424
34,2%
5.173
27,6%
784
4,2%
3.037
16,2%
1.545
8,2%
1.534
8,2%
279
1,5%
339.07.025.102 Hahnheim 2502 637 454 15 18.147 6.354
35,0%
4.048
22,3%
872
4,8%
3.002
16,5%
1.747
9,6%
1.678
9,2%
446
2,5%
339.07.028.101 Hillesheim 2801 519 349 10 13.727 4.752
34,6%
3.757
27,4%
1.098
8,0%
1.989
14,5%
1.323
9,6%
657
4,8%
151
1,1%
339.07.033.101 Köngernheim 3301 516 364 10 14.996 1.845
12,3%
2.470
16,5%
1.005
6,7%
2.285
15,2%
2.161
14,4%
5.014
33,4%
216
1,4%
339.07.033.102 Köngernheim 3302 556 427 6 17.635 1.861
10,6%
2.543
14,4%
1.332
7,6%
2.466
14,0%
2.538
14,4%
6.677
37,9%
218
1,2%
339.07.035.101 Ludwigshöhe 3501 471 338 9 13.278 2.925
22,0%
4.718
35,5%
883
6,7%
1.431
10,8%
2.546
19,2%
561
4,2%
214
1,6%
339.07.037.101 Mommenheim 3701 753 484 9 19.646 4.485
22,8%
7.393
37,6%
1.193
6,1%
3.783
19,3%
2.010
10,2%
387
2,0%
395
2,0%
339.07.037.102 Mommenheim 3702 908 654 13 26.840 4.914
18,3%
12.076
45,0%
1.573
5,9%
4.509
16,8%
2.515
9,4%
930
3,5%
323
1,2%
339.07.037.103 Mommenheim 3703 842 531 17 21.396 4.832
22,6%
6.695
31,3%
1.573
7,4%
5.304
24,8%
1.656
7,7%
859
4,0%
477
2,2%
339.07.043.101 Nierstein 4301 1.021 797 14 32.248 5.297
16,4%
9.369
29,1%
3.211
10,0%
7.586
23,5%
5.702
17,7%
707
2,2%
376
1,2%
339.07.043.102 Nierstein 4302 1.063 615 10 25.215 5.245
20,8%
6.710
26,6%
2.477
9,8%
5.144
20,4%
4.558
18,1%
680
2,7%
401
1,6%
339.07.043.103 Nierstein 4303 825 540 11 21.367 4.114
19,3%
3.716
17,4%
1.709
8,0%
5.938
27,8%
5.253
24,6%
255
1,2%
382
1,8%
339.07.043.104 Nierstein 4304 946 544 4 21.957 4.013
18,3%
5.615
25,6%
1.767
8,0%
5.064
23,1%
4.802
21,9%
210
1,0%
486
2,2%
339.07.043.105 Nierstein 4305 955 600 13 23.922 6.396
26,7%
4.680
19,6%
1.695
7,1%
5.986
25,0%
4.012
16,8%
503
2,1%
650
2,7%
339.07.043.106 Nierstein 4306 712 459 15 18.138 3.849
21,2%
5.012
27,6%
1.153
6,4%
4.287
23,6%
3.072
16,9%
351
1,9%
414
2,3%
339.07.043.107 Nierstein 4307 523 350 14 13.601 2.936
21,6%
3.010
22,1%
1.597
11,7%
2.768
20,4%
2.847
20,9%
261
1,9%
182
1,3%
339.07.043.108 Nierstein 4308 531 404 10 15.716 3.883
24,7%
5.208
33,1%
1.252
8,0%
2.229
14,2%
2.437
15,5%
352
2,2%
355
2,3%
339.07.049.101 Oppenheim 4901 795 442 5 17.617 4.092
23,2%
3.435
19,5%
1.411
8,0%
5.388
30,6%
1.487
8,4%
668
3,8%
1.136
6,4%
339.07.049.102 Oppenheim 4902 874 518 15 20.613 5.303
25,7%
4.612
22,4%
1.790
8,7%
5.973
29,0%
1.561
7,6%
738
3,6%
636
3,1%
339.07.049.103 Oppenheim 4903 968 620 19 24.097 3.970
16,5%
5.045
20,9%
2.748
11,4%
7.507
31,2%
2.318
9,6%
1.027
4,3%
1.482
6,2%
339.07.049.104 Oppenheim 4904 910 543 17 21.247 5.187
24,4%
5.491
25,8%
2.508
11,8%
4.760
22,4%
2.078
9,8%
382
1,8%
841
4,0%
339.07.049.105 Oppenheim 4905 737 544 14 21.831 3.339
15,3%
4.583
21,0%
2.290
10,5%
8.062
36,9%
2.359
10,8%
453
2,1%
745
3,4%
339.07.049.106 Oppenheim 4906 850 549 20 21.547 5.321
24,7%
4.113
19,1%
2.763
12,8%
6.345
29,4%
1.899
8,8%
537
2,5%
569
2,6%
339.07.049.107 Oppenheim 4907 750 490 8 19.491 4.544
23,3%
3.824
19,6%
2.530
13,0%
5.776
29,6%
1.484
7,6%
796
4,1%
537
2,8%
339.07.053.101 Selzen 5301 615 431 11 17.396 4.516
26,0%
3.990
22,9%
797
4,6%
2.216
12,7%
4.055
23,3%
1.355
7,8%
467
2,7%
339.07.053.102 Selzen 5302 624 448 14 18.310 3.753
20,5%
4.018
21,9%
892
4,9%
3.346
18,3%
4.603
25,1%
1.449
7,9%
249
1,4%
339.07.059.101 Uelversheim 5901 909 658 12 26.650 8.186
30,7%
9.341
35,1%
1.375
5,2%
4.410
16,5%
2.007
7,5%
764
2,9%
567
2,1%
339.07.060.101 Undenheim 6001 762 562 14 23.067 3.653
15,8%
5.441
23,6%
1.408
6,1%
3.634
15,8%
2.768
12,0%
5.881
25,5%
282
1,2%
339.07.060.102 Undenheim 6002 771 477 20 18.818 3.417
18,2%
3.568
19,0%
1.215
6,5%
2.215
11,8%
2.584
13,7%
5.261
28,0%
558
3,0%
339.07.060.103 Undenheim 6003 780 583 13 23.843 4.301
18,0%
6.565
27,5%
1.683
7,1%
4.335
18,2%
2.220
9,3%
4.229
17,7%
510
2,1%
339.07.064.101 Weinolsheim 6401 535 392 11 15.418 1.135
7,4%
6.492
42,1%
576
3,7%
2.723
17,7%
3.809
24,7%
380
2,5%
303
2,0%
339.07.066.101 Wintersheim 6601 227 185 5 7.355 1.273
17,3%
2.417
32,9%
1.031
14,0%
546
7,4%
1.510
20,5%
406
5,5%
172
2,3%