Vom Wahlausschuss festgestelltes Ergebnis Gemeinderat Guntersblum 2014

Endergebnis
5 Stimmbezirke

 SPD 
 
  28,8 %     10.302    6 Sitze 
 CDU 
 
  31,6 %     11.296    6 Sitze 
 FWG 
 
  19,0 %     6.789    4 Sitze 
 ULG 
 
  20,5 %     7.332    4 Sitze 

Wahlberechtigte:   2.993
Wahlbeteiligung:   64,1%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 101  Tröger, Rainer 1.167  11,3%gewählt
 103  Bechler, Klaus 939  9,1%gewählt
 106  Willius, Werner 753  7,3%gewählt
 105  Daubermann, Karlheinz 739  7,2%gewählt
 102  Neumer, Nadine 724  7,0%gewählt
 104  Vollrath, Saskia 585  5,7%gewählt
 111  Oßwald, Bernd 480  4,7%    nicht gewählt
 116  Oswald, Udo 472  4,6%    nicht gewählt
 107  Müller, Daniel 426  4,1%    nicht gewählt
 113  Vollrath, Mischa 419  4,1%    nicht gewählt
 117  Vollrath, Dieter 417  4,0%    nicht gewählt
 114  Tröger, Rita 409  4,0%    nicht gewählt
 118  Knab, Werner 403  3,9%    nicht gewählt
 108  Franzot, Julius 379  3,7%    nicht gewählt
 112  Stojinovic, Milovan 375  3,6%    nicht gewählt
 109  Henke, Michael 362  3,5%    nicht gewählt
 110  Stojinovic-Cikic, Danijela 358  3,5%    nicht gewählt
 115  Vollrath, Oliver 337  3,3%    nicht gewählt
 120  Schreiber, Herbert 283  2,7%    nicht gewählt
 119  Viehmann, Guido 275  2,7%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 202  Bläsius-Wirth, Claudia 1.151  10,2%gewählt
 201  Schlotte, Walter 1.137  10,1%gewählt
 203  Schmitt, Karl Christian 1.064  9,4%gewählt
 206  Neumer, Hans 710  6,3%gewählt
 205  Mathes, Christoph 665  5,9%gewählt
 208  Deißroth, Benjamin 635  5,6%gewählt
 207  Deißroth, Torben 634  5,6%    nicht gewählt
 204  von Seelen, Bernd 570  5,0%    nicht gewählt
 212  Schätzler, Gisela 539  4,8%    nicht gewählt
 211  Eckert, Maximilian 532  4,7%    nicht gewählt
 210  Schlotte, Christian 496  4,4%    nicht gewählt
 209  Zimmer, Sabine 444  3,9%    nicht gewählt
 214  Günther, Leni 404  3,6%    nicht gewählt
 220  Dr. Meuren, Stephan 400  3,5%    nicht gewählt
 218  Beutel, Egon 384  3,4%    nicht gewählt
 216  Beck, Jochen 357  3,2%    nicht gewählt
 215  Listmann, Erich 326  2,9%    nicht gewählt
 213  Rueff, Christian 307  2,7%    nicht gewählt
 217  Wruck-Gram, Juliane 288  2,5%    nicht gewählt
 219  Geeb, Raffaela 253  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 221  Schmitt, Heidemarie 0  0,0%    nicht gewählt
 222  Eckert, Ulrich 0  0,0%    nicht gewählt
 223  Hartmann, Jürgen 0  0,0%    nicht gewählt
 224  Zimmer, Thomas 0  0,0%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FWG"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 501  Oswald, Fred 1.049  15,5%gewählt
 504  Reineck, Walter 751  11,1%gewählt
 505  Dr. Stärk, Gerhard 733  10,8%gewählt
 502  Schwarz, Rüdiger 503  7,4%gewählt
 508  Zimmer, Klaus 381  5,6%    nicht gewählt
 503  Dr. Seilheimer, Andrea 358  5,3%    nicht gewählt
 506  Arend, Bernd 289  4,3%    nicht gewählt
 518  Klarner, Markus 277  4,1%    nicht gewählt
 510  Soukup, Perditha 247  3,6%    nicht gewählt
 519  Schwarz, Tatjana 226  3,3%    nicht gewählt
 515  Haas, Mario 223  3,3%    nicht gewählt
 516  Gerbig, Doris 223  3,3%    nicht gewählt
 507  Rothermel, Lutz 221  3,3%    nicht gewählt
 511  Balzer, Wolfgang 206  3,0%    nicht gewählt
 513  Voigt, Beate 202  3,0%    nicht gewählt
 520  Dr. Seilheimer, Christian 192  2,8%    nicht gewählt
 512  Zeiß-Arend, Martina 184  2,7%    nicht gewählt
 514  Schmitt, Norbert 181  2,7%    nicht gewählt
 509  Voigt, Jürgen 176  2,6%    nicht gewählt
 517  Balzer, Dorothee 167  2,5%    nicht gewählt
 521  Laubenheimer, Ulrike 0  0,0%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "ULG"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 601  Schmitt, Reiner 1.636  22,3%gewählt
 604  Günther, Jochen 1.028  14,0%gewählt
 602  Töpfer, Thilo 952  13,0%gewählt
 603  Ockers, Quinten 889  12,1%gewählt
 607  Krämer-Adam, Ursula 458  6,2%    nicht gewählt
 605  Schnell, Dorothea 381  5,2%    nicht gewählt
 606  Schmitt, Sigrid 376  5,1%    nicht gewählt
 611  Adam, Harald 347  4,7%    nicht gewählt
 608  Schnell, Johann 346  4,7%    nicht gewählt
 609  Schnell, Stéphanie 336  4,6%    nicht gewählt
 610  Koc-Ockers, Gönül 296  4,0%    nicht gewählt
 612  Albert, Heinz 287  3,9%    nicht gewählt


Nr. Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Ungült.
Stimmz.
Gültige
Stimmen
SPD CDU FWG ULG
339.07.024.101 Guntersblum 0101 637 431 7 8.070 1.953
24,2%
2.915
36,1%
1.467
18,2%
1.735
21,5%
339.07.024.102 Guntersblum 0102 603 380 5 7.090 1.827
25,8%
2.508
35,4%
1.414
19,9%
1.341
18,9%
339.07.024.103 Guntersblum 0103 586 388 9 7.191 1.911
26,6%
2.165
30,1%
1.631
22,7%
1.484
20,6%
339.07.024.104 Guntersblum 0104 611 380 4 7.092 2.564
36,2%
1.888
26,6%
1.198
16,9%
1.442
20,3%
339.07.024.105 Guntersblum 0105 556 339 12 6.276 2.047
32,6%
1.820
29,0%
1.079
17,2%
1.330
21,2%