Vom Wahlausschuss festgestelltes Ergebnis Verbandsgemeinderat Rhein-Selz 2014

Endergebnis
46 Stimmbezirke

 SPD 
 
  39,3 %     335.866    17 Sitze 
 CDU 
 
  31,3 %     266.946    14 Sitze 
 B90/GRÜNE 
 
  10,1 %     86.657    5 Sitze 
 FDP 
 
  3,0 %     25.227    1 Sitze 
 FWG 
 
  9,7 %     83.171    4 Sitze 
 BL Rhein-Selz 
 
  3,8 %     32.190    2 Sitze 
 ULG 
 
  2,8 %     24.054    1 Sitze 

Wahlberechtigte:   32.066
Wahlbeteiligung:   66,4%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 101  Penzer, Klaus 15.167  4,5%gewählt
 104  Held, Marcus 11.807  3,5%gewählt
 105  Stapf, Hans-Uwe 9.995  3,0%gewählt
 102  Schmitt, Helmut 9.169  2,7%gewählt
 110  Steinheimer, Jörg 8.897  2,6%gewählt
 108  Baumgarten, Rudolf 8.792  2,6%gewählt
 116  Reichert, Friedrich 8.655  2,6%gewählt
 117  Schreiber, Michael 8.549  2,5%gewählt
 120  Keitel, Willi 8.439  2,5%gewählt
 107  Reitzel, Michael 8.364  2,5%gewählt
 122  Sittig, Marc 8.245  2,5%gewählt
 106  Klinkel, Nina 8.218  2,4%gewählt
 113  Tröger, Rainer 8.175  2,4%gewählt
 103  Neumer, Nadine 8.161  2,4%gewählt
 111  Beutel, Markus 8.155  2,4%gewählt
 114  Hexemer, Hans Peter 7.915  2,4%gewählt
 118  Braun, Sabine 7.828  2,3%gewählt
 109  Bernard, Nicole 7.780  2,3%    nicht gewählt
 126  Keller, Markus 7.734  2,3%    nicht gewählt
 132  Püschel, Alfred 7.645  2,3%    nicht gewählt
 127  Kloos, Stephanie 7.634  2,3%    nicht gewählt
 124  Dr. Miesen, Anton 7.504  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 136  Trost, Bärbel 7.467  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 130  Bechler, Klaus 7.364  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 119  Gebhardt, Mario 7.353  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 115  Saul, Ellen 7.123  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 112  Hientzsch, Dorothee 7.014  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 125  Breivogel, Ute 6.943  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 121  Eller-Zillig, Martina 6.934  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 123  Holland-Cunz, Gert 6.885  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 141  Bucher, Edgar 6.810  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 128  Kröhler, Holger 6.754  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 129  Stock, Sabine 6.599  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 134  Daubermann, Karlheinz 6.570  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 135  Wiedemann, Anita 6.357  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 137  Sieben, Ralf 6.343  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 133  Jud, Michael 6.323  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 138  Vollrath, Saskia 6.211  1,8%    nicht gewählt
 139  Sander, Michael 6.062  1,8%    nicht gewählt
 131  Grubert, Armin 6.020  1,8%    nicht gewählt
 140  Held-Grün, Claudia 5.615  1,7%    nicht gewählt
 142  Becker, Susanna 5.596  1,7%    nicht gewählt
 143  Riedel, Rudi 5.503  1,6%    nicht gewählt
 144  Eller, Heribert 5.192  1,5%    nicht gewählt
 145  Mangold-Wegner, Sigrid 0  0,0%    nicht gewählt
 146  Klein, Christian 0  0,0%    nicht gewählt
 147  Müller, Ester 0  0,0%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 201  Günther, Thomas 10.641  4,0%gewählt
 202  Wagner, Gabriele 7.775  2,9%gewählt
 204  Neumer, Bernd 7.550  2,8%gewählt
 205  Schmitt, Karl Christian 7.365  2,8%gewählt
 217  Bläsius-Wirth, Claudia 7.182  2,7%gewählt
 209  Schlotte, Walter 7.101  2,7%gewählt
 213  Duttenhöfer, Benno 7.020  2,6%gewählt
 203  Krethe, Helmut 6.870  2,6%gewählt
 212  Bieker, Tobias 6.771  2,5%gewählt
 221  Lenhardt, Gabriele 6.661  2,5%gewählt
 216  Spangenberg, Rüdiger 6.643  2,5%gewählt
 208  Kumb, Ursula 6.602  2,5%gewählt
 230  Rüger, Egid 6.562  2,5%gewählt
 214  Broock, Hans-Peter 6.481  2,4%gewählt
 211  Schäfer, Matthias 6.450  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 207  Sauter, Engelbert 6.385  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 233  Hoffmann, Leo 6.331  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 224  Horn, Hubert 6.303  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 206  Popper, Werner 6.258  2,3%    nicht gewählt
 225  Becker, Alexander 6.197  2,3%    nicht gewählt
 222  Günther, Michael 5.998  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 223  Knappek, Lena 5.987  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 218  Koch, Herbert 5.875  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 228  Kissel, Walter 5.779  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 210  Kulpe, Waldemar 5.723  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 237  Richter, Rainer 5.653  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 229  Prowald, Marion 5.627  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 219  Heimann, Michael 5.602  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 220  Ebling, Friedrich 5.588  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 231  Schäfer, Stefanie 5.535  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 227  Lock, Barbara 5.514  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 215  Bernhardt, Rolf 5.472  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 226  Peitz, Franz-Josef 5.295  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 234  Teker, Kerim 5.204  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 241  Neumer, Frank 5.172  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 236  Geißenhöner-Schäfers, Anne 5.158  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 232  Schäfer, Sebastian 5.154  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 243  Schätzler, Gisela 5.118  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 235  Ziegler-Krethe, Damaris 4.968  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 240  Mathäs, Patricia 4.938  1,8%    nicht gewählt
 239  Kauth, Wolfgang 4.756  1,8%    nicht gewählt
 238  Krumme, Oliver 4.746  1,8%    nicht gewählt
 242  Muth, René 4.593  1,7%    nicht gewählt
 244  Sedlak, Michael 4.343  1,6%    nicht gewählt
 245  Dahlem, Frank 0  0,0%    nicht gewählt
 246  Rueff, Christian 0  0,0%    nicht gewählt
 247  Wambsganß-Bollweg, Michael 0  0,0%    nicht gewählt
 248  Zimmermann, Erik 0  0,0%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "B90/GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 304  Darmstadt, Raimund 6.967  8,0%gewählt
 305  Schellhammer, Pia 6.807  7,9%gewählt
 301  Bitz, Christina 6.585  7,6%gewählt
 302  Christ, Michael 6.111  7,1%gewählt
 303  Eckert, Marianne 6.007  6,9%gewählt
 311  Weber, Susanne 5.841  6,7%    nicht gewählt
 309  Schäfer, Christiane 5.799  6,7%    nicht gewählt
 306  Meyer, Holger 5.769  6,7%    nicht gewählt
 307  Müller-Bohn, Andrea 5.753  6,6%    nicht gewählt
 308  Adams, Ronny 5.628  6,5%    nicht gewählt
 310  Alsfeld, Ralf 5.602  6,5%    nicht gewählt
 313  Schellhammer, Hiltrud 5.481  6,3%    nicht gewählt
 312  Schwitzgebel, Gottfried 5.409  6,2%    nicht gewählt
 314  Bohn, Bert 5.185  6,0%    nicht gewählt
 315  Huff, Herbert 3.713  4,3%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 401  Claude, Josef 2.121  8,4%gewählt
 411  Sauder, Ilse 1.984  7,9%    nicht gewählt
 409  Huff, Daniel 1.983  7,9%    nicht gewählt
 404  Bechtel, Erhard 1.782  7,1%    nicht gewählt
 402  Lorenz, Hartwig 1.710  6,8%    nicht gewählt
 405  Knoop, Franziska 1.568  6,2%    nicht gewählt
 408  Bleser, Volker 1.520  6,0%    nicht gewählt
 403  Hermanns, Joachim 1.505  6,0%    nicht gewählt
 406  Schröder-Bußmann, Ralf 1.459  5,8%    nicht gewählt
 412  Huff, Dieter 1.403  5,6%    nicht gewählt
 410  Lorenz, Edith 1.393  5,5%    nicht gewählt
 407  Virnich, Wilhelm 1.352  5,4%    nicht gewählt
 414  Eimermann, Heinz-Günther 1.346  5,3%    nicht gewählt
 413  Rachow, Dirk 1.156  4,6%    nicht gewählt
 415  Seip, Siegfried 746  3,0%    nicht gewählt
 419  Frank, Paul 620  2,5%    nicht gewählt
 417  von Braunschweig, Barnim 587  2,3%    nicht gewählt
 416  Bertha, Hubert 511  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 418  Grohme, Eduard 481  1,9%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FWG"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 501  Schmitt, Friedhelm 2.988  3,6%gewählt
 502  Freitag, Hans-Günter 2.950  3,5%gewählt
 503  Schweitzer, Walter 2.543  3,1%gewählt
 509  Schwind, Karl-Werner 2.381  2,9%gewählt
 513  Leib, Willhard 2.358  2,8%    nicht gewählt
 514  Bischmann, Thomas 2.325  2,8%    nicht gewählt
 506  Knußmann, Leander 2.214  2,7%    nicht gewählt
 527  Baumann-Oswald, Heidrun 2.197  2,6%    nicht gewählt
 522  Kühn, Frank 2.140  2,6%    nicht gewählt
 520  Schwarz, Rüdiger 2.131  2,6%    nicht gewählt
 504  Guntrum, Barbara 2.091  2,5%    nicht gewählt
 508  Herte, Stefan 2.082  2,5%    nicht gewählt
 515  Rech, Kim Sven 2.056  2,5%    nicht gewählt
 533  Uhl, Bernd 2.021  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 524  Niemann, Sigrid 2.012  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 507  Lerg, Andreas 2.011  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 505  Kessler, Andrea 1.963  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 517  Mohr, Tobias 1.956  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 535  Schultze, Hans-Jürgen 1.913  2,3%    nicht gewählt
 521  Gerhard, Friedrich 1.895  2,3%    nicht gewählt
 510  Höhr, Roland 1.843  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 516  Simon-Roßbach, Mascha Sabine 1.842  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 531  Seidel, Monja 1.804  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 519  Landua, Dietrich 1.781  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 543  Berges, Gerhard 1.772  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 512  Schäfer, Christine 1.756  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 511  Schmelzeis, Uwe 1.730  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 534  Held, Gerhard 1.716  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 518  Nedoma, Christina 1.680  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 526  Schäfer, Walter 1.679  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 528  Mayer, Renate 1.677  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 529  Rübe, Markus 1.632  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 537  Schinnerer, Heinz-Dieter 1.620  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 532  Fink, Manfred 1.608  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 523  Schuster, Sabine 1.590  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 525  Bösel, Claus 1.581  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 544  Haas, Mario 1.568  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 530  Hassinger, Stefan 1.557  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 540  Grimm, Tanja 1.556  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 538  Thoß, Michael 1.507  1,8%    nicht gewählt
 541  Domke, Hans 1.405  1,7%    nicht gewählt
 536  Natzinger, Elfi 1.362  1,6%    nicht gewählt
 539  Bahus, Helga 1.346  1,6%    nicht gewählt
 542  Dr. Kandler, Hermann 1.332  1,6%    nicht gewählt
 545  Koch, Jürgen 0  0,0%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "BL Rhein-Selz"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 601  Hoff, Jutta 2.811  8,7%gewählt
 602  Horn, Wilhelm 2.787  8,7%gewählt
 608  Stallmann, Rolf 2.425  7,5%    nicht gewählt
 605  Röhrs, Dirk 2.252  7,0%    nicht gewählt
 603  Bunn-Torner, Beate 2.249  7,0%    nicht gewählt
 606  Feigel, Wolfgang 2.112  6,6%    nicht gewählt
 607  Stauß, Sabine 2.111  6,6%    nicht gewählt
 604  Engmann, Peter 2.079  6,5%    nicht gewählt
 609  Becker, Marcus 1.610  5,0%    nicht gewählt
 613  Hammer, Bernhard 1.471  4,6%    nicht gewählt
 611  Kunz, Sabine 1.406  4,4%    nicht gewählt
 615  Fidorra, Ute 1.400  4,3%    nicht gewählt
 614  Laubenheimer, Gerhard 1.363  4,2%    nicht gewählt
 612  Lauterbach, Nikolaus 1.317  4,1%    nicht gewählt
 616  Lemke, Jürgen 1.300  4,0%    nicht gewählt
 610  Schiemann, Veit 1.231  3,8%    nicht gewählt
 618  Wiesel, Georg 1.145  3,6%    nicht gewählt
 617  Wiss, Rudolf 1.121  3,5%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "ULG"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 701  Schmitt, Reiner 2.630  10,9%gewählt
 702  Günther, Jochen 1.853  7,7%    nicht gewählt
 708  Schnell, Johann 1.647  6,8%    nicht gewählt
 713  Krämer-Adam, Ursula 1.645  6,8%    nicht gewählt
 707  Schmitt, Torben 1.640  6,8%    nicht gewählt
 704  Dr. Noll, Jochen 1.628  6,8%    nicht gewählt
 703  Ockers, Quinten 1.559  6,5%    nicht gewählt
 705  Müller, Hans 1.558  6,5%    nicht gewählt
 709  Schnell, Stéphanie 1.549  6,4%    nicht gewählt
 706  Krämer, Konrad 1.536  6,4%    nicht gewählt
 714  Schmitt, Sigrid 1.494  6,2%    nicht gewählt
 712  Adam, Harald 1.492  6,2%    nicht gewählt
 710  Albert, Heinz 1.408  5,9%    nicht gewählt
 711  Koc-Ockers, Gönül 1.400  5,8%    nicht gewählt
 715  Schnell, Dorothea 1.015  4,2%    nicht gewählt


Nr. Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Ungült.
Stimmz.
Gültige
Stimmen
SPD CDU B90/GRÜNE FDP FWG BL Rhein-
Selz
ULG
339.07.010.101 Dalheim 0101 824 625 26 24.088 6.950
28,9%
6.414
26,6%
1.971
8,2%
475
2,0%
7.384
30,7%
642
2,7%
252
1,0%
339.07.011.101 Dexheim 0101 534 357 11 14.279 5.426
38,0%
4.026
28,2%
1.382
9,7%
1.137
8,0%
2.061
14,4%
112
0,8%
135
0,9%
339.07.011.102 Dexheim 0102 632 402 12 15.492 6.855
44,2%
4.506
29,1%
1.023
6,6%
655
4,2%
2.252
14,5%
123
0,8%
78
0,5%
339.07.012.101 Dienheim 0101 770 546 16 22.040 10.191
46,2%
5.772
26,2%
1.677
7,6%
188
0,9%
3.975
18,0%
45
0,2%
192
0,9%
339.07.012.102 Dienheim 0102 943 681 18 27.734 10.863
39,2%
7.076
25,5%
3.203
11,5%
429
1,5%
5.600
20,2%
325
1,2%
238
0,9%
339.07.013.101 Dolgesheim 0101 744 556 18 21.191 9.725
45,9%
5.998
28,3%
1.130
5,3%
446
2,1%
2.039
9,6%
1.659
7,8%
194
0,9%
339.07.201.101 Dorn-Dürkheim 0101 714 436 11 17.349 5.025
29,0%
7.509
43,3%
1.414
8,2%
643
3,7%
1.986
11,4%
183
1,1%
589
3,4%
339.07.015.101 Eimsheim 0101 422 283 9 11.110 3.707
33,4%
4.191
37,7%
1.350
12,2%
510
4,6%
805
7,2%
148
1,3%
399
3,6%
339.07.018.101 Friesenheim 0101 558 358 17 13.707 3.331
24,3%
3.092
22,6%
1.103
8,0%
323
2,4%
4.533
33,1%
593
4,3%
732
5,3%
339.07.024.101 Guntersblum 0101 637 428 9 17.207 4.482
26,0%
6.339
36,8%
609
3,5%
250
1,5%
1.496
8,7%
110
0,6%
3.921
22,8%
339.07.024.102 Guntersblum 0102 607 381 11 14.925 3.815
25,6%
5.327
35,7%
616
4,1%
226
1,5%
1.718
11,5%
98
0,7%
3.125
20,9%
339.07.024.103 Guntersblum 0103 590 383 7 15.555 4.018
25,8%
5.217
33,5%
1.031
6,6%
341
2,2%
1.800
11,6%
23
0,1%
3.125
20,1%
339.07.024.104 Guntersblum 0104 614 380 9 15.155 4.889
32,3%
4.569
30,1%
677
4,5%
149
1,0%
1.466
9,7%
76
0,5%
3.329
22,0%
339.07.024.105 Guntersblum 0105 556 339 12 13.477 4.132
30,7%
4.246
31,5%
897
6,7%
241
1,8%
1.186
8,8%
111
0,8%
2.664
19,8%
339.07.025.101 Hahnheim 0101 571 387 7 15.896 6.887
43,3%
4.277
26,9%
1.781
11,2%
363
2,3%
975
6,1%
1.605
10,1%
8
0,1%
339.07.025.102 Hahnheim 0102 691 429 12 17.566 7.896
45,0%
5.038
28,7%
1.496
8,5%
399
2,3%
1.364
7,8%
1.270
7,2%
103
0,6%
339.07.028.101 Hillesheim 0101 504 369 12 14.098 7.632
54,1%
4.225
30,0%
762
5,4%
595
4,2%
624
4,4%
120
0,9%
140
1,0%
339.07.033.101 Köngernheim 0101 514 343 12 14.066 3.588
25,5%
3.954
28,1%
806
5,7%
361
2,6%
1.301
9,2%
4.012
28,5%
44
0,3%
339.07.033.102 Köngernheim 0102 580 422 9 17.316 4.618
26,7%
3.470
20,0%
1.536
8,9%
503
2,9%
2.091
12,1%
5.029
29,0%
69
0,4%
339.07.035.101 Ludwigshöhe 0101 453 343 11 13.607 3.813
28,0%
6.794
49,9%
687
5,0%
190
1,4%
700
5,1%
63
0,5%
1.360
10,0%
339.07.037.101 Mommenheim 0101 758 476 8 19.227 7.438
38,7%
6.710
34,9%
1.907
9,9%
644
3,3%
2.280
11,9%
186
1,0%
62
0,3%
339.07.037.102 Mommenheim 0102 900 594 10 23.869 8.353
35,0%
10.488
43,9%
1.341
5,6%
456
1,9%
2.533
10,6%
345
1,4%
353
1,5%
339.07.037.103 Mommenheim 0103 840 496 12 19.808 7.360
37,2%
7.707
38,9%
1.991
10,1%
426
2,2%
2.002
10,1%
316
1,6%
6
0,0%
339.07.043.101 Nierstein 0101 1.048 709 17 28.298 9.216
32,6%
12.509
44,2%
3.639
12,9%
1.159
4,1%
1.444
5,1%
256
0,9%
75
0,3%
339.07.043.102 Nierstein 0102 872 522 7 20.676 7.039
34,0%
7.436
36,0%
3.232
15,6%
762
3,7%
1.949
9,4%
183
0,9%
75
0,4%
339.07.043.103 Nierstein 0103 838 415 17 16.359 5.429
33,2%
7.162
43,8%
1.858
11,4%
422
2,6%
1.409
8,6%
70
0,4%
9
0,1%
339.07.043.104 Nierstein 0104 791 475 4 18.592 7.604
40,9%
6.955
37,4%
2.079
11,2%
653
3,5%
1.239
6,7%
9
0,0%
53
0,3%
339.07.043.105 Nierstein 0105 832 523 13 20.230 6.888
34,0%
9.259
45,8%
2.253
11,1%
694
3,4%
1.110
5,5%
15
0,1%
11
0,1%
339.07.043.106 Nierstein 0106 513 318 12 12.423 3.356
27,0%
4.632
37,3%
1.654
13,3%
1.334
10,7%
1.269
10,2%
138
1,1%
40
0,3%
339.07.043.107 Nierstein 0107 534 371 15 14.422 4.419
30,6%
6.719
46,6%
1.159
8,0%
1.249
8,7%
794
5,5%
63
0,4%
19
0,1%
339.07.043.108 Nierstein 0108 865 440 7 17.579 6.140
34,9%
7.152
40,7%
1.997
11,4%
595
3,4%
1.494
8,5%
169
1,0%
32
0,2%
339.07.049.101 Oppenheim 0101 844 551 8 22.685 12.453
54,9%
5.066
22,3%
4.110
18,1%
251
1,1%
412
1,8%
210
0,9%
183
0,8%
339.07.049.102 Oppenheim 0102 838 557 18 22.477 13.229
58,9%
5.129
22,8%
2.532
11,3%
437
1,9%
868
3,9%
5
0,0%
277
1,2%
339.07.049.103 Oppenheim 0103 947 671 9 27.752 12.997
46,8%
6.453
23,3%
5.938
21,4%
585
2,1%
1.276
4,6%
284
1,0%
219
0,8%
339.07.049.104 Oppenheim 0104 747 512 6 21.111 12.274
58,1%
4.984
23,6%
2.263
10,7%
283
1,3%
943
4,5%
175
0,8%
189
0,9%
339.07.049.105 Oppenheim 0105 701 539 6 22.414 10.128
45,2%
4.927
22,0%
5.288
23,6%
950
4,2%
942
4,2%
54
0,2%
125
0,6%
339.07.049.106 Oppenheim 0106 811 584 15 23.755 13.916
58,6%
5.280
22,2%
2.909
12,2%
428
1,8%
845
3,6%
146
0,6%
231
1,0%
339.07.049.107 Oppenheim 0107 843 557 13 22.715 12.588
55,4%
5.676
25,0%
2.797
12,3%
587
2,6%
840
3,7%
74
0,3%
153
0,7%
339.07.053.101 Selzen 0101 742 526 10 21.906 9.337
42,6%
5.094
23,3%
1.937
8,8%
548
2,5%
3.843
17,5%
1.099
5,0%
48
0,2%
339.07.053.102 Selzen 0102 482 368 10 15.053 8.284
55,0%
2.868
19,1%
1.102
7,3%
183
1,2%
2.128
14,1%
444
2,9%
44
0,3%
339.07.059.101 Uelversheim 0101 881 668 18 26.947 11.363
42,2%
10.215
37,9%
2.412
9,0%
376
1,4%
1.827
6,8%
156
0,6%
598
2,2%
339.07.060.101 Undenheim 0101 677 460 14 18.786 6.512
34,7%
3.937
21,0%
2.230
11,9%
1.135
6,0%
540
2,9%
4.331
23,1%
101
0,5%
339.07.060.102 Undenheim 0102 729 396 9 16.028 6.823
42,6%
3.368
21,0%
1.455
9,1%
456
2,8%
684
4,3%
3.151
19,7%
91
0,6%
339.07.060.103 Undenheim 0103 766 517 7 21.172 8.193
38,7%
5.515
26,0%
2.122
10,0%
588
2,8%
968
4,6%
3.721
17,6%
65
0,3%
339.07.064.101 Weinolsheim 0101 563 403 7 16.187 3.794
23,4%
7.014
43,3%
806
5,0%
705
4,4%
3.477
21,5%
175
1,1%
216
1,3%
339.07.066.101 Wintersheim 0101 246 199 9 7.782 2.890
37,1%
2.651
34,1%
495
6,4%
897
11,5%
699
9,0%
68
0,9%
82
1,1%